Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty
  • Home
  • Listings
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Selling
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Our reviews
  • Neighborhoods
    1. New Cumberland
    2. Lewisberry
    3. Dover
    4. Lemoyne
    5. Carlisle
    6. Middletown
    7. Mechanicsburg
    8. Marysville
    9. Hummelstown
    10. Hershey
    11. Harrisburg
    12. Etters
    13. Enola
    14. Camp Hill
  • Blogs
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
73.3K Properties

73,277 Sold Properties

List
  • 3799 CHESTNUT ST, Camp Hill, PA 17011

    closed

    $215,000

    $215,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,416 SqFt

    3799 CHESTNUT ST, Camp Hill, PA 17011

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PACB2053160

    Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 720 KIMMERLINGS RD, Lebanon, PA 17046
    1/31 31

    closed

    $250,000

    12.0%

    $280,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,565 SqFt

    720 KIMMERLINGS RD, Lebanon, PA 17046

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PALN2024692

    Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 1649 HARALSON DR, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
    1/36 36

    closed

    $384,900

    $384,900

    3 Beds3 Baths2,387 SqFt

    1649 HARALSON DR, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

    Townhouse

    MLS# PACB2050640

    Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 125 SUNBURY WAY, Red Lion, PA 17356
    1/33 33

    closed

    $399,000

    1.8%

    $392,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,716 SqFt

    125 SUNBURY WAY, Red Lion, PA 17356

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PAYK2099186

    Listed by Real of Pennsylvania

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 7139 OLD HARRISBURG RD, York Springs, PA 17372
    1/35 35

    closed

    $299,000

    $299,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,884 SqFt

    7139 OLD HARRISBURG RD, York Springs, PA 17372

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PAAD2022418

    Listed by Keller Williams of Central PA

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 2729 SPARROW DR, York, PA 17408
    1/33 33

    closed

    $375,000

    9.3%

    $410,000

    5 Beds4 Baths3,040 SqFt

    2729 SPARROW DR, York, PA 17408

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PAYK2099286

    Listed by Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 370 BEVERLY RD, Camp Hill, PA 17011

    closed

    $395,000

    10.1%

    $355,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,931 SqFt

    370 BEVERLY RD, Camp Hill, PA 17011

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PACB2052728

    Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 1339 BERRYSBURG RD, Millersburg, PA 17061
    1/42 42

    closed

    $279,900

    4.4%

    $267,500

    3 Beds2 Baths1,092 SqFt

    1339 BERRYSBURG RD, Millersburg, PA 17061

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PADA2057824

    Listed by RE/MAX Of Reading

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 3 TOMMY LN, Enola, PA 17025
    1/28 28

    closed

    $279,900

    0.8%

    $282,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,817 SqFt

    3 TOMMY LN, Enola, PA 17025

    Townhouse

    MLS# PACB2051290

    Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 160 WERTZ RUN RD, Carlisle, PA 17013
    1/44 44

    closed

    $539,900

    $540,000

    4 Beds2 Baths2,145 SqFt

    160 WERTZ RUN RD, Carlisle, PA 17013

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PACB2052022

    Listed by Wolfe & Company REALTORS

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 58 BURD DR, Camp Hill, PA 17011

    closed

    $327,000

    $327,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,724 SqFt

    58 BURD DR, Camp Hill, PA 17011

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PACB2053480

    Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 4713-B CHARLES RD, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050
    1/19 19

    closed

    $250,000

    0.6%

    $251,500

    2 Beds2 Baths1,100 SqFt

    4713-B CHARLES RD, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050

    Condo

    MLS# PACB2051548

    Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 183 N ALPINE DR, York, PA 17408

    closed

    $409,900

    $410,000

    3 Beds2 Baths2,325 SqFt

    183 N ALPINE DR, York, PA 17408

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PAYK2099064

    Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 121 E PORTLAND ST, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
    3D

    closed

    $199,900

    $199,900

    2 Beds1 Bath986 SqFt

    121 E PORTLAND ST, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PACB2052222

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 136 W POMFRET ST, Carlisle, PA 17013
    1/63 63

    closed

    $475,000

    12.8%

    $536,000

    4 Beds3 Baths3,038 SqFt

    136 W POMFRET ST, Carlisle, PA 17013

    Townhouse

    MLS# PACB2051054

    Listed by Keller Williams of Central PA

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 556 ABBEYVILLE RD, Lancaster, PA 17603
    1/32 32

    closed

    $329,900

    1.5%

    $335,000

    5 Beds2 Baths1,900 SqFt

    556 ABBEYVILLE RD, Lancaster, PA 17603

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PALA2085678

    Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 110 MADISON DR, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
    1/27 27

    closed

    $394,900

    $394,900

    3 Beds3 Baths1,856 SqFt

    110 MADISON DR, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

    Townhouse

    MLS# PACB2041916

    Listed by Today's Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 2890 JEFFERSON RD, Spring Grove, PA 17362
    1/18 18

    closed

    $270,000

    $270,000

    3 Beds1 Bath988 SqFt

    2890 JEFFERSON RD, Spring Grove, PA 17362

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PAYK2099296

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 244 CUMBERLAND RD, Camp Hill, PA 17011
    1/30 30

    closed

    $239,900

    $239,900

    3 Beds1 Bath888 SqFt

    244 CUMBERLAND RD, Camp Hill, PA 17011

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PACB2051038

    Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 107 HILLTOP CT, Camp Hill, PA 17011

    closed

    $499,900

    2.0%

    $510,000

    3 Beds3 Baths3,003 SqFt

    107 HILLTOP CT, Camp Hill, PA 17011

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PACB2051690

    Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 4361 N 3RD ST, Harrisburg, PA 17110
    1/39 39

    closed

    $292,500

    2.6%

    $285,000

    4 Beds2 Baths2,262 SqFt

    4361 N 3RD ST, Harrisburg, PA 17110

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PADA2057494

    Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 1323 ARLINGTON WAY, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

    closed

    $455,000

    $455,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,267 SqFt

    1323 ARLINGTON WAY, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

    Townhouse

    MLS# PACB2050140

    Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 15 SEDGWICK DR, East Berlin, PA 17316
    1/93 93

    closed

    $309,900

    9.6%

    $280,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,890 SqFt

    15 SEDGWICK DR, East Berlin, PA 17316

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PAAD2022398

    Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 3593 N 4TH ST, Harrisburg, PA 17110

    closed

    $185,000

    14.3%

    $211,400

    2 Beds1 Bath864 SqFt

    3593 N 4TH ST, Harrisburg, PA 17110

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PADA2057576

    Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logodefault

Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

James Rhoads

RS RS310999

+1(717) 400-1050 [email protected]

2660 Gravel Rd, Harrisburg, PA, 17110, USA
      Home
      Listings
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Selling
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Our reviews
      Neighborhoods
      1. New Cumberland
      2. Lewisberry
      3. Dover
      4. Lemoyne
      5. Carlisle
      6. Middletown
      7. Mechanicsburg
      8. Marysville
      9. Hummelstown
      10. Hershey
      11. Harrisburg
      12. Etters
      13. Enola
      14. Camp Hill
      Blogs

Get My App

QUICK SEARCH
  • Homes For Sale in Harrisburg, PA